Menu

Træningstider

image

 

Træningstider efterår 2019

(12/8 - 11/10-19)

 

 

 

 

 

Hold og årgang

Dag

Tid

Bane 

 

Sted 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U5 Piger & Drenge  
årg. 2015-17 (Smølferne)

Torsdag

17:00 - 18:00

    A

 

Islev Skole   

 

  

 

 

 

 

U6 Drenge - årg. 2014

Mandag

17:00 - 18:00

 

Islev Skole 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U7 Drenge - årg. 2013 

Onsdag 

17:00 - 18:30

    B

 

Islev Skole

 

 

 

 

 

 

U8 Drenge - årg. 2012

Tirsdag

17:00 - 18:30

A

 

Islev Skole

 

Torsdag

17:00 - 18:30

 

 

Tinderhøj Skole

 

 

 

 

 

 

U6 - U10 Piger
årg. 2009 - 2014 (Pigesetup)

Torsdag

17:00 - 18:30

B

 

Islev Skole

 

 

 

 

 

 

U9 Piger - årg. 2011

Mandag

17:00 - 18:30 

A

 

Islev Skole

 

 

 

 

 

 

U10/U11 Piger - årg. 2009/10

Mandag 

17:00 - 18:30

A

 

Islev Skole

 

 

 

 

 

 

U9 Drenge - årg. 2011

Tirsdag

17:00 - 18:30

B

 

Islev Skole

 

Torsdag

17:00 - 18:30

 

 

Tinderhøj Skole

 

 

 

 

 

 

U10 Drenge - årg. 2010

Mandag

17:00 - 18:30

 

 

Islev Skole

 

Onsdag

17:00 - 18:30

 

 

Kunst, Rødovre Stadion

 

 

 

 

 

 

U11 Drenge - årg. 2009 

Mandag

17:00 - 18:30 

 

 

Islev Skole 

 

Onsdag

17:00 - 18:30

 

 

Kunst, Rødovre Stadion

 

 

 

 

 

 

U12 Drenge - årg. 2008 

Mandag 

17:00 - 18:30

 

 

Kunst, Rødovre Stadion

 

Onsdag

18:30 - 20:00 

A

 

Islev Skole

 

 

 

 

 

 

U12 Piger - årg. 2007/08

Mandag 

17:00 - 18:30

 

 

Tinderhøj Skole 

 

Onsdag 

17:00 - 18:30

A

 

Islev Skole

 

 

 

 

 

 

U13 Drenge - årg. 2007

Mandag 

17:00 - 18:30

 

 

Kunst, Rødovre Stadion

 

Onsdag 

18:30 - 20:00

 

Islev Skole

 

 

 

 

 

 

U14 Drenge - årg. 2006

Tirsdag 

18:30 - 20:00

A

 

Islev Skole

 

Torsdag

18:30 - 20:00

 

 

Tinderhøj Skole

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15 Piger - årg. 2005/06 

Mandag 

18:30 - 20:00 

A

 

Islev Skole

 

Onsdag 

17:00 - 18:30

 

 

Tinderhøj Skole

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15 Drenge - årg. 2005

Tirsdag 

18:30 - 20:00 

B

 

Islev Skole

 

Torsdag

18:30 - 20:00

 

 

Tinderhøj Skole

 

 

 

 

 

 

U16 Drenge - årg. 2004

Tirsdag 

18:30 - 20:00

B

 

Islev Skole

 

Torsdag

18:30 - 20:00

 

 

Tinderhøj Skole

 

 

 

 

 

 

U17 Piger - årg. 2003/04

Mandag 

18:30 - 20:00 

A

 

Islev Skole

 

Onsdag

17:00 - 18:30

 

 

Tinderhøj Skole

 

 

 

 

 

 

U19 Drenge - årg. 2001/03 

Tirsdag

19:00 - 21:00

Bane 2

 

Espelunden

 

Torsdag

19:00 - 21:00

Bane 2

 

Espelunden

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herre Senior 

Tirsdag 

19:00 - 21:00

Bane 2 

 

Espelunden 

 

Torsdag

19:00 - 21:00

Bane 2

 

Espelunden

 

 

 

 

 

 

Old Girls - + 29 år

Mandag 

18:30 - 20:00 

B

 

Islev Skole 

 

Onsdag 

18:30 - 20:00 

 

 

Kunst, Rødovre Stadion

 

 

 

 

 

 

Old Boys - + 32 år

Torsdag 

18:30 - 20:00

A + B

 

Islev Skole